free porn videos

Gala Cruz

Aliases: Sandra Cum, Sasha Del Mar, Sasha Xavier

Country: Puerto Rico

Born: 1978-06-23

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 426

Pornstar Gala Cruz videos

1 Videos
Gala Cruz is a Latina lust bunny. With her all-natural figure, dusky skin and sparkling dark eyes the package is complete, making her one of the most alluring Latina starlets we've seen. She made her debut in late 2002, jumping right into the deep end with a series of white-hot performances.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars